Svenskt Travderby (Gr. 1, Nat.)


År Vinnare Kön Körsven Tränare Tid Dist.
2020 Hail Mary* h Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.12,8a 2640
2019 Attraversiamo* h Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 1.12,6a 2640
2018 Who's Who* h Örjan Kihlström Pasi Aikio 1.12,0a 2640
2017 Cyber Lane* v Johan Untersteiner Johan Untersteiner 1.12,3a 2640
2016 Readly Express h Jorma Kontio Timo Nurmos 1.12,7a 2640
2015 Conlight Ås h Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 1.13,6a 2640
2014 Poochai h Örjan Kihlström Svante Båth 1.12,3a 2640
2013 Mosaique Face h Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.12,4a 2640
2012 Pato h Peter Ingves Petri Puro 1.12,8a 2640
2011 Beau Mec h Torbjörn Jansson Timo Nurmos 1.13,6a 2640
2010 Joke Face h Erik Adielsson Lutfi Kolgjini 1.13,6a 2640
2009 Maharajah h Örjan Kihlström Stefan Hultman 1.12,8a 2640
2008 Sahara Dynamite h Jorma Kontio Timo Nurmos 1.13,6a 2640
2007 Commander Crowe v Johnny Takter Petri Puro 1.14,2a 2640
2006 Colombian Necktie v Thomas Uhrberg Roger Walmann 1.14,7a 2640
2005 Conny Nobell h Björn Goop Björn Goop 1.14,7a 2640
2004 Gazza Degato h Tom Horpestad Tom Horpestad 1.14,1a 2640
2003 Tsar d'Inverne h Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.14,4a 2640
2002 From Above h Örjan Kihlström Stefan Hultman 1.14,9a 2640
2001 Hilda Zonett s Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.15,2a 2640
2000 S:t Göran h Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.15,1a 2640
1999 Victory Tilly v Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.14,7a 2640
1998 Jolly Rocket h Per Lennartsson Per Lennartsson 1.14,2a 2640
1997 Remington Crown h Robert Bergh Robert Bergh 1.15,9a 2640
1996 Drewgi h Åke Svanstedt Åke Svanstedt 1.16,2a 2640
1995 Good As Gold h Mats Rånlund Mats Rånlund 1.17,6a 2640
1994 Zenit F.** v Tommy Zackrisson Tommy Zackrisson 1.15,3a 2640
1993 Ina Scot** s Kjell P Dahlström Kjell P Dahlström 1.14,9a 2640
1992 Utini h Erik Berglöf Erik Berglöf 1.16,2a 2640
1991 Sans Rival v Erik Berglöf Erik Berglöf 1.16,7a 2640
1990 Queen L. s Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.16,7a 2640
1989 Frej Nalan h Jim Frick Jim Frick 1.16,0a 2640
1988 Gaston Pride h Per-Olof Pettersson Per-Olof Pettersson 1.16,4a 2640
1987 Atom Knight h Anders Lindqvist Anders Lindqvist 1.15,6a 2640
1986 Jet Ribb v Per-Erik Eriksson Hans G Eriksson 1.16,8a 2640
1985 Big Spender h Berth Johansson Berth Johansson 1.16,7a 2640
1984 Big Star h Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.16,4a 2640
1983 Micko Fripé h Bo W Takter Bo W Takter 1.18,0a 2640
1982 Rex Håleryd h Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.19,5a 3100
1981 Nino Blazing h Stig H Nilsson Björn Lindblom 1.19,7a 3100
1980 Mustard h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.18,9a 3100
1979 May Björn s Sven-Gunnar Andersson Alf Lindholm 1.20,3a 3100
1978 Spinoon h Olle Lindqvist Olle Lindqvist 1.20,4a 3100
1977 Express Gaxe h Gunnar Axelryd Gunnar Axelryd 1.19,7a 3100
1976 Cal Min h Olle Lindqvist Olle Lindqvist 1.20,9a 3100
1975 Opal H. h Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.20,2a 3100
1974 Grain h Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.20,5a 3100
1973 Pom Chips h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.21,0a 3100
1972 Ocos h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.20,9a 3100
1971 Najo h Rune Johansson Rune Johansson 1.22,2a 3100
1970 Segerstorp Comet h Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.22,8 3100
1969 Galint h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.22,2 3100
1968 Björn h Birger Bengtsson Birger Bengtsson 1.22,5a 3100
1967 Guy Nibs h Karl Gösta Fylking Håkan Wallner 1.22,9a 3100
1966 Blixt h Bruno Svensson Bruno Svensson 1.22,9a 3100
1965 Gavin h Gösta Nordin Gösta Nordin 1.23,0a 3100
1964 Pecka Trickson h Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.23,5a 3200
1963 Sailor h Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.23,9a 3200
1962 Julienne h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.26,2 3200
1961 Stepdaughter s Unu Swed Unu Swed 1.21,5a 3200
1960 Clementz h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.24,3a 3140
1959 Locomite h Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.22,4 3200
1958 Ilotar s Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.23,4 3200
1957 Willburn h Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.25,9 3200
1956 Archtector h Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.23,1 3200
1955 Smaragd s Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.24,9 3200
1954 Codex h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.24,3 3000
1953 Gay Noon h Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.23,0 3000
1952 Lola Will s Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.23,7 3000
1951 Madame Song s Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.25,5 3000
1950 Isa Will s Olof Persson Olof Persson 1.26,3 3000
1949 Presidenten h Folke Bengtsson Folke Bengtsson 1.24,1 3000
1948 King Brodde h Ture Persson Ture Persson 1.27,5 3000
1947 Belle Day s Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.24,5 3000
1946 Miss Scovere s Gösta Nordin Gösta Nordin 1.27,1 3000
1945 Hetty s Gösta Nordin Gösta Nordin 1.23,7 3000
1944 Fänrik Scott h Carl A Schoug Carl A Schoug 1.26,8 3000
1943 Lime Abbey s Gunnar Nordin Gunnar Nordin 1.24,9 3000
1942 Etawah Asa h Hans Ringström Hans Ringström 1.26,3 3000
1941 Giant Killer h Gösta Nordin Gösta Nordin 1.27,0 3000
1940 Golden Wedding s Sixten Lundgren Sixten Lundgren 1.26,1 3000
1939 Queen Nedworthy s Ragnar Thorngren Ragnar Thorngren 1.25,6 3000
1938 Respekt h Hugo Andersson Hugo Andersson 1.26,4 3000
1937 Rosenella s Gösta Nordin Gösta Nordin 1.30,2 3000
1936 Sassa Hanover s Fritz Mahler Fritz Mahler 1.28,6 3000
1935 Princess Hollyrood s Oskar Persson Oskar Persson 1.30,8 3000
1934 Etta June s Gotthard Ericsson Gotthard Ericsson 1.32,0 3000
1933 Lorry s Theodor Bilcik Sixten Lundgren 1.29,6 3000
1932 Fakir h Sixten Lundgren Sixten Lundgren 1.34,3 3000
1931 Peter Spjuver h Anton Fyhr Anton Fyhr 1.36,7 3000
1930 Petersdotter s Anton Fyhr Anton Fyhr 1.40,7 3000
1929 Karina S s Sophus Sörensen Sophus Sörensen 1.41,6 3000
1928 Ibrahim Pascha h Sophus Sörensen Sophus Sörensen 1.30,9 3000