Svensk Uppfödningslöpning (Grupp 1, Nat.)


År Vinnare Kön Körsven Tränare   Tid Dist.
2020 Islay Mist Sisu s Peter Ingves Per Nordström 1.14,3a 1640
2019 Revelation h Per Nordström Per Nordström 1.13,4a 1640
2018 Bythebook v Örjan Kihlström Svante Båth 1.13,7a 1640
Belker h Torbjörn Jansson Sten O Jansson 1.13,7a 1640
2017 Global Welcome h Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 1.13,1a 1640
2016 Coin Perdu h Erik Adielsson Svante Båth 1.12,7a 1640
2015 Gareth Boko h Per Lennartsson Per Lennartsson 1.14,0a 1640
2014 Mister J.P. h Björn Goop Björn Goop 1.13,8a 1640
2013 Onceforall Face h Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.13,7a 1640
2012 Denim Boko s Per Nordström Per Nordström 1.12,9a 1640
2011 Fascination s Johnny Takter Lars I Nilsson 1.15,3a 2140
2010 Global Noble h Johnny Takter Anna Forssell 1.16,6a 2140
2009 Raja Mirchi h Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.15,4a 2140
2008 Zimba Boko s Jorma Kontio Markku Nieminen 1.16,9a 2140
2007 Micro Mesh h Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.16,7a 2140
2006 M.T.Cheyenne h Tommy Hanné Tommy Hanné 1.17,0a 2140
2005 Simb Chaplin h Jorma Kontio Markku Nieminen 1.16,3a 2140
2004 Bertuzzi h Jorma Kontio Sölve Bäck 1.16,0a 2140
2003 Even Who h Björn Goop Svante Båth 1.17,2a 2140
2002 Luxury Ås h Lars Lindberg Svante Båth 1.16,8a 2140
2001 Hövding Lavec h Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.16,5a 2140
2000 Omega Topline h Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.18,6a 2140
1999 Noir Qualite h Heiner Christiansen Lutfi Kolgjini 1.16,6a 2140
1998 Revenue h Lutfi Kolgjini Lutfi Kolgjini 1.16,7a 2140
1997 Sarah Palema s Staffan Nilsson Staffan Nilsson 1.18,6a 2140
1996 Gardens Mack h Torbjörn Jansson Annelie Henriksson 1.18,3a 2140
1995 Bon Joss h Per Lennartsson Ulf Delmondo-Dijon 1.17,3a 2140
1994 Trophy Ås h Johnny Takter Johnny Takter 1.15,5 1640
1993 Dynamite Jon h Veijo Heiskanen Kenneth Jonsson 1.17,7 1640
1992 Super Vip h Veijo Heiskanen Bernhard Sternsjö 1.17,0 1640
1991 La Promessa s Olle Goop Olle Goop 1.17,9 1640
1990 Com Charlie h Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.18,9 1640
1989 Brodi Star h Örjan Ådefors Malte Broström 1.19,0 1640
1988 Super Sessan s Ingemar Bok Ingemar Bok 1.18,8 1640
1987 Ilse Bowler s Kaj Widell Conny Johansson 1.19,3 1640
1986 Racoon h Milan Reljanovic Milan Reljanovic 1.20,2 1640
1985 Wanja W. s Olle Goop Olle Goop 1.20,8 1640
1984 Brooklet Valley s Sören Norberg Sören Norberg 1.20,1 1640
1983 Tangens h Stig H Johansson Hans Ahlbin 1.19,9 1640
1982 John M. h Glen Norman Glen Norman 1.22,6 1640
1981 Keba Way h Jim Frick Jim Frick 1.19,6 1640
1980 Active Roy h Kaj Widell Kaj Widell 1.21,8 1640
1979 Lep Curie h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.23,6 1640
1978 Linda Ceder s Stig H Johansson Stig H Johansson 1.25,7 1640
1977 Janbro Active h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.21,3 1640
1976 Pelle Lep h Gert Nilsson Gert Nilsson 1.25,2 1640
1975 Ego Wayraid h Ebbe Jönsson Ebbe Jönsson 1.21,8 1600
1974 Abstracta s Erik W Larsson Erik W Larsson 1.24,3 1600
1973 Librette Sund s Leif Lövgren Sören Nordin 1.21,7 1600
1972 Ixi Håleryd s Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.21,8 1600
1971 Spike Boy h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.23,8 1600
1969 G. A. Scotch h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.23,1 1600
1968 Gate Lucy s Göran Kärrstrand Göran Kärrstrand 1.26,3 1600
1967 Segerstorp Barlow h Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.21,8 1600
1966 Harlans Princess s Ebbe Jönsson Ebbe Jönsson 1.25,3 1600
1965 Grafik h Bertil Jansson Bertil Jansson 1.22,4a 1600
1964 Lespri s Kjell Isgren Kjell Isgren 1.22,7a 1600
1962 Nixon h Gunnar Nordin Sören Nordin 1.25,9 1600
1960 Agon Tide h Birger Bengtsson Birger Bengtsson 1.28,1a 1600
1959 Gaza s Filip Norén Filip Norén 1.28,9 1600
1958 Donau Speed h Bertil Jansson Bertil Jansson 1.26,6 1600
1957 Rutherford h Birger Bengtsson Birger Bengtsson 1.29,4 1600
1956 Quite h Robert Westergren Nils Sundin 1.27,2 1600
1955 Hetty Bulwark s Stig Johnsson Stig Johnsson 1.25,8 1600
1954 Guide Fortuna h Algot Scott Algot Scott 1.27,3 1600
1953 Freddy Bulwark h Stig Johnsson Stig Johnsson 1.29,3 1600
1952 Evy Bulwark s Nils Sundin Nils Sundin 1.24,9 1600
1951 Dresden h Karl Pettersson Karl Pettersson 1.25,1 1600
1950 Stella Polaris s Hugo Andersson Hugo Andersson 1.30,8 1600
1949 Silver Dream s Filip Norén Filip Norén 1.26,9 1600
1948 Roland h Hugo Nordqvist Hugo Nordqvist 1.25,6 1600
1947 Toreador h Erik Larsson Erik Larsson 1.26,9 1600
1946 Peter Scott h Allan Lindskog Allan Lindskog 1.29,8 1600
1945 Jagilon h Hugo Andersson Hugo Andersson 1.28,8 1600
1944 Trilogy s Åke Nilsson Åke Nilsson 1.30,8 1600
1943 Sigrid Pinero s Hans Ringström Hans Ringström 1.29,8 1600
1942 Effi Brodda s Allan Lindskog Allan Lindskog 1.28,8 1600
1941 Silver Princess s Sören Nordin Sören Nordin 1.26,4 1600
1940 Minister h Antony Adamski Antony Adamski 1.28,7 1600
1939 Sybil Boy h Olle M Månsson Olle M Månsson 1.29,5 1600
1938 Main Express h Pieter Doeleman Pieter Doeleman 1.26,4 1600
1937 Maja Hanover s Hans Ringström Hans Ringström 1.27,8 1600
1936 Hall h Hans Ringström Hans Ringström 1.30,5 1609
1935 Sabina s Göte Nilsson Göte Nilsson 1.37,6 1609
1934 Sassa Hanover s Fritz Mahler Fritz Mahler 1.35,0 1609
1933 May Vienna s Göte Nilsson Göte Nilsson 1.38,1 1609
1932 Etta June s Gotthard Ericsson Gotthard Ericsson 1.38,8 1609
1931 Dolo h Carl A Schoug Carl A Schoug 1.40,4 1609
1930 Miss Brook Worthy s Niels Sölberg Niels Sölberg 1.42,1 1609
1929 Trontorp h Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 1.46,1 1609
1928 Ruter Dam s Anders Nilsson Anders Nilsson 1.52,0 1609
1927 King Viggo h Niels Jan Koster Niels Jan Koster 1.40,3 1609
1926 Ibrahim Pascha h Sophus Sörensen Sophus Sörensen 1.39,9 1609
Kördes ej 1961, 1963 och 1970